Fixture Start Time UK Competition TV Channel(s)
Watch live on Sky Sports Wolverhampton Wanderers v Everton
Football English Premier League Wolverhampton-Wanderers v Everton Sky Sports Day Pass
Today Sun 12th July 2020 12:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Sky One Wolverhampton Wanderers v Everton NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Sky Offers & Bundles SKY OFFERS & BUNDLES Sky Offers & Bundles TV & BROADBAND DEALS Sky Offers & Bundles
Watch live on Sky Sports Stoke City v Birmingham City
Football Sky Bet Championship Stoke-City v Birmingham-City Sky Sports Day Pass
Today Sun 12th July 2020 1:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Sky Sports Football Stoke City v Birmingham City NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Aston Villa v Crystal Palace
Football English Premier League Aston-Villa v Crystal-Palace Sky Sports Day Pass
Today Sun 12th July 2020 2:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Aston Villa v Crystal Palace NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal
Football English Premier League Tottenham-Hotspur v Arsenal Sky Sports Day Pass
Today Sun 12th July 2020 4:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Bournemouth AFC v Leicester City
Football English Premier League Bournemouth-AFC v Leicester-City Sky Sports Day Pass
Today Sun 12th July 2020 7:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Sky One Bournemouth AFC v Leicester City NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Oxford Utd v Wycombe Wanderers
Football Sky Bet League One Final Oxford-Utd v Wycombe-Wanderers Sky Sports Day Pass
Tomorrow Mon 13th July 2020 7:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet League One Final Sky Sports Football Oxford Utd v Wycombe Wanderers NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Manchester United v Southampton
Football English Premier League Manchester-United v Southampton Sky Sports Day Pass
Tomorrow Mon 13th July 2020 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Sky One Manchester United v Southampton NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Chicago Fire v Seattle Sounders FC
Football Major League Soccer Chicago-Fire v Seattle-Sounders-FC Sky Sports Day Pass
Tue 14th July 2020 2:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Major League Soccer Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event Chicago Fire v Seattle Sounders FC NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports West Bromwich Albion v Fulham
Football Sky Bet Championship West-Bromwich-Albion v Fulham Sky Sports Day Pass
Tue 14th July 2020 5:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event West Bromwich Albion v Fulham NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Chelsea v Norwich City
Football English Premier League Chelsea v Norwich-City Sky Sports Day Pass
Tue 14th July 2020 8:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Sky One Chelsea v Norwich City NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Brentford v Preston North End
Football Sky Bet Championship Brentford v Preston-North-End Sky Sports Day Pass
Wed 15th July 2020 5:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Sky Sports Football Brentford v Preston North End NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Manchester City v Bournemouth AFC
Football English Premier League Manchester-City v Bournemouth-AFC Sky Sports Day Pass
Wed 15th July 2020 6:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Sky One Manchester City v Bournemouth AFC NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Arsenal v Liverpool
Football English Premier League Arsenal v Liverpool Sky Sports Day Pass
Wed 15th July 2020 8:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Arsenal v Liverpool NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Atlanta United v FC Cincinnati
Football Major League Soccer Atlanta-United v FC-Cincinnati Sky Sports Day Pass
Thu 16th July 2020 2:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Major League Soccer Sky Sports Football Atlanta United v FC Cincinnati NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Leeds United v Barnsley
Football Sky Bet Championship Leeds-United v Barnsley Sky Sports Day Pass
Thu 16th July 2020 5:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Sky Sports Football Leeds United v Barnsley NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Everton v Aston Villa
Football English Premier League Everton v Aston-Villa Sky Sports Day Pass
Thu 16th July 2020 6:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Action Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Ultra HD Everton v Aston Villa NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Leicester City v Sheffield United
Football English Premier League Leicester-City v Sheffield-United Sky Sports Day Pass
Thu 16th July 2020 6:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Arena Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Sky One Leicester City v Sheffield United NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Huddersfield Town v West Bromwich Albion
Football Sky Bet Championship Huddersfield-Town v West-Bromwich-Albion Sky Sports Day Pass
Fri 17th July 2020 5:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Sky Sports Football Huddersfield Town v West Bromwich Albion NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports West Ham United v Watford
Football English Premier League West-Ham-United v Watford Sky Sports Day Pass
Fri 17th July 2020 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD West Ham United v Watford NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Stoke City v Brentford
Football Sky Bet Championship Stoke-City v Brentford Sky Sports Day Pass
Sat 18th July 2020 12:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Sky Sports Football Stoke City v Brentford NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Norwich City v Burnley
Football English Premier League Norwich-City v Burnley Sky Sports Day Pass
Sat 18th July 2020 5:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Sky One Norwich City v Burnley NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Derby County v Leeds United
Football Sky Bet Championship Derby-County v Leeds-United Sky Sports Day Pass
Sun 19th July 2020 2:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Sky Sports Football Derby County v Leeds United NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Tottenham Hotspur v Leicester City
Football English Premier League Tottenham-Hotspur v Leicester-City Sky Sports Day Pass
Sun 19th July 2020 4:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Tottenham Hotspur v Leicester City NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Brighton and Hove Albion v Newcastle United
Football English Premier League Brighton-and-Hove-Albion v Newcastle-United Sky Sports Day Pass
Mon 20th July 2020 6:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Sky One Brighton and Hove Albion v Newcastle United NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Toronto FC v New England Revolution
Football Major League Soccer Toronto-FC v New-England-Revolution Sky Sports Day Pass
Tue 21st July 2020 2:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Major League Soccer Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event Toronto FC v New England Revolution NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Watford v Manchester City
Football English Premier League Watford v Manchester-City Sky Sports Day Pass
Tue 21st July 2020 6:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Watford v Manchester City NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Aston Villa v Arsenal
Football English Premier League Aston-Villa v Arsenal Sky Sports Day Pass
Tue 21st July 2020 8:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Aston Villa v Arsenal NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Real Salt Lake v Sporting Kansas City
Football Major League Soccer Real-Salt-Lake v Sporting-Kansas-City Sky Sports Day Pass
Wed 22nd July 2020 2:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Major League Soccer Sky Sports Football Real Salt Lake v Sporting Kansas City NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Manchester United v West Ham United
Football English Premier League Manchester-United v West-Ham-United Sky Sports Day Pass
Wed 22nd July 2020 6:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Manchester United v West Ham United NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Liverpool v Chelsea
Football English Premier League Liverpool v Chelsea Sky Sports Day Pass
Wed 22nd July 2020 8:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Liverpool v Chelsea NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports TBC v TBC
Football Sky Bet Championship Play Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
Sun 26th July 2020 6:30pm TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Play Off Semi-Final 1st Leg TBC v TBC NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports TBC v TBC
Football Sky Bet Championship Play Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
Mon 27th July 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Play Off Semi-Final 1st Leg TBC v TBC NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports TBC v TBC
Football Sky Bet Championship Play Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Wed 29th July 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Play Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg TBC v TBC NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports TBC v TBC
Football Sky Bet Championship Play Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Thu 30th July 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Play Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg TBC v TBC NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Aberdeen v Rangers
Football Scottish Premiership
Sat 1st August 2020 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership Aberdeen v Rangers NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Celtic v Hamilton
Football Scottish Premiership
Sun 2nd August 2020 4:30pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership Celtic v Hamilton NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Ross County v Motherwell
Football Scottish Premiership
Mon 3rd August 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership Ross County v Motherwell NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports TBC v TBC
Football Sky Bet Championship Play Off Final
Tue 4th August 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football Sky Bet Championship Play Off Final TBC v TBC NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports St Johnstone v Aberdeen
Football Scottish Premiership
Sat 8th August 2020 12:30pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership St Johnstone v Aberdeen NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Kilmarnock v Celtic
Football Scottish Premiership
Sun 9th August 2020 4:30pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock v Celtic NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Dundee United v Hibernian
Football Scottish Premiership
Tue 11th August 2020 6:00pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership Dundee United v Hibernian NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports St Mirren v Celtic
Football Scottish Premiership
Wed 12th August 2020 6:00pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership St Mirren v Celtic NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Hibernian v Motherwell
Football Scottish Premiership
Sat 15th August 2020 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership Hibernian v Motherwell NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Livingston v Rangers
Football Scottish Premiership
Sun 16th August 2020 4:30pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership Livingston v Rangers NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Dundee United v Celtic
Football Scottish Premiership
Sat 22nd August 2020 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership Dundee United v Celtic NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports St Johnstone v Hibernian
Football Scottish Premiership
Sun 23rd August 2020 4:30pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership St Johnstone v Hibernian NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Hamilton v Rangers
Football Scottish Premiership
Sat 29th August 2020 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership Hamilton v Rangers NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch live on Sky Sports Hibernian v Aberdeen
Football Scottish Premiership
Sun 30th August 2020 4:30pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership Hibernian v Aberdeen NOW TV Sky Sports Day Pass Logo
Watch Live Germany v Spain
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thu 3rd September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Ukraine v Switzerland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thu 3rd September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Moldova v Kosovo
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thu 3rd September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Slovenia v Greece
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thu 3rd September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Faroe Islands v Malta
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thu 3rd September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Latvia v Andorra
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thu 3rd September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Russia v Serbia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thu 3rd September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Turkey v Hungary
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thu 3rd September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Bulgaria v Republic of Ireland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thu 3rd September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Finland v Wales
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thu 3rd September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Netherlands v Poland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Fri 4th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Italy v Bosnia Herzegovina
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Fri 4th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Belarus v Albania
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Fri 4th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Lithuania v Kazakhstan
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Fri 4th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Romania v Northern Ireland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Fri 4th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Norway v Austria
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Fri 4th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Scotland v Israel
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Fri 4th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Slovakia v Czech Republic
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Fri 4th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live North Macedonia v Armenia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 5th September 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Gibraltar v San Marino
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 5th September 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Estonia v Georgia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 5th September 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Iceland v England
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 5th September 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Azerbaijan v Luxembourg
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 5th September 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Cyprus v Montenegro
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 5th September 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Portugal v Croatia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 5th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Denmark v Belgium
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 5th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Sweden v France
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 5th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Andorra v Faroe Islands
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 6th September 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Wales v Bulgaria
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 6th September 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Slovenia v Moldova
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 6th September 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Hungary v Russia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 6th September 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Republic of Ireland v Finland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 6th September 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Kosovo v Greece
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 6th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Malta v Latvia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 6th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Spain v Ukraine
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 6th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Switzerland v Germany
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 6th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Serbia v Turkey
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 6th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Kazakhstan v Belarus
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Mon 7th September 2020 3:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Bosnia Herzegovina v Poland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Mon 7th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Netherlands v Italy
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Mon 7th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Albania v Lithuania
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Mon 7th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Austria v Romania
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Mon 7th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Northern Ireland v Norway
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Mon 7th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Israel v Slovakia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Mon 7th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Czech Republic v Scotland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Mon 7th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Armenia v Estonia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 8th September 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Georgia v North Macedonia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 8th September 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live San Marino v Liechtenstein
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 8th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Belgium v Iceland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 8th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live France v Croatia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 8th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Cyprus v Azerbaijan
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 8th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Denmark v England
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 8th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Sweden v Portugal
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 8th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Luxembourg v Montenegro
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 8th September 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Georgia v Belarus
Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Thu 8th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Watch Live Norway v Serbia
Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Thu 8th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Watch Live Scotland v Israel
Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Thu 8th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Watch Live Slovakia v Republic of Ireland
Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Thu 8th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Watch Live Bosnia Herzegovina v Northern Ireland
Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Thu 8th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Watch Live Bulgaria v Hungary
Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Thu 8th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Watch Live Iceland v Romania
Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Thu 8th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Watch Live Luxembourg v Cyprus
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 10th October 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Montenegro v Azerbaijan
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 10th October 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Faroe Islands v Latvia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 10th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Liechtenstein v Gibraltar
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 10th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Andorra v Malta
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 10th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Spain v Switzerland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 10th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Ukraine v Germany
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 10th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Kazakhstan v Albania
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Republic of Ireland v Wales
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Armenia v Georgia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Bosnia Herzegovina v Netherlands
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Norway v Romania
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live England v Belgium
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Croatia v Sweden
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Lithuania v Belarus
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Finland v Bulgaria
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Estonia v North Macedonia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 6:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Poland v Italy
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Northern Ireland v Austria
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Israel v Czech Republic
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Scotland v Slovakia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Iceland v Denmark
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live France v Portugal
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Russia v Turkey
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Serbia v Hungary
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Greece v Moldova
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Kosovo v Slovenia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 11th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Azerbaijan v Cyprus
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 13th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Liechtenstein v San Marino
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 13th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Faroe Islands v Andorra
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 13th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Latvia v Malta
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 13th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Montenegro v Luxembourg
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 13th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Ukraine v Spain
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 13th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Germany v Switzerland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 13th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Norway v Northern Ireland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Finland v Republic of Ireland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Scotland v Czech Republic
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Estonia v Armenia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live North Macedonia v Georgia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Italy v Netherlands
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Poland v Bosnia Herzegovina
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Romania v Austria
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Slovakia v Israel
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live England v Denmark
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Iceland v Belgium
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Croatia v France
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Portugal v Sweden
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Russia v Hungary
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Turkey v Serbia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Greece v Kosovo
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Moldova v Slovenia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Belarus v Kazakhstan
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Lithuania v Albania
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Bulgaria v Wales
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 14th October 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live North Macedonia v Kosovo
Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Sun 8th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Semi-Final
Watch Live TBC v TBC
Football European Championships Play Off Final
Thu 12th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Final
Watch Live TBC v TBC
Football European Championships Play Off Final
Thu 12th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Final
Watch Live TBC v TBC
Football European Championships Play Off Final
Thu 12th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Final
Watch Live TBC v TBC
Football European Championships Play Off Final
Thu 12th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football European Championships Play Off Final
Watch Live San Marino v Gibraltar
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 14th November 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Malta v Andorra
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 14th November 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Azerbaijan v Montenegro
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 14th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Cyprus v Luxembourg
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 14th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Latvia v Faroe Islands
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 14th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Sweden v Croatia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 14th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Portugal v France
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 14th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Germany v Ukraine
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 14th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Switzerland v Spain
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sat 14th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live North Macedonia v Estonia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Czech Republic v Israel
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Slovakia v Scotland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Belarus v Lithuania
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Albania v Kazakhstan
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Georgia v Armenia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Wales v Republic of Ireland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Bulgaria v Finland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Turkey v Russia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Netherlands v Bosnia Herzegovina
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Belgium v England
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Denmark v Iceland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Moldova v Greece
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Slovenia v Kosovo
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Romania v Norway
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Italy v Poland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Hungary v Serbia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Austria v Northern Ireland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sun 15th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Croatia v Portugal
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 17th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live France v Sweden
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 17th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Luxembourg v Azerbaijan
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 17th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Montenegro v Cyprus
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 17th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Gibraltar v Liechtenstein
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 17th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Switzerland v Ukraine
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 17th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Spain v Germany
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 17th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Malta v Faroe Islands
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 17th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Andorra v Latvia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tue 17th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Albania v Belarus
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 3:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Kazakhstan v Lithuania
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 3:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Armenia v North Macedonia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Georgia v Estonia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live England v Iceland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Belgium v Denmark
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Greece v Slovenia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Kosovo v Moldova
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Wales v Finland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Republic of Ireland v Bulgaria
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Bosnia Herzegovina v Italy
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Poland v Netherlands
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Austria v Norway
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Northern Ireland v Romania
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Hungary v Turkey
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Czech Republic v Slovakia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Israel v Scotland
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Live Serbia v Russia
Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Wed 18th November 2020 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Watch Sky Sports with a NOW TV Day Pass

Live Football on Sky Sports

Football on Sky Sports Tonight, Tomorrow and this weekend

Live Football on Sky Sports is the home of live Premier League Football in the UK. With access to 128 Live Premier League matches on Sky Sports TV for the 2019/20 season. Sky Sports remains the biggest football channel, with top flight matches including the big guns Man Utd on TV, Chelsea on TV, Man City on TV and Arsenal on TV on Sky Sports' regular Saturday afternoon, Super Sunday and Monday Night Football TV programmes.

SkySports will also cover 112 live matches from the English Football League (including the Championship on Sky, League One on Sky & League Two) and also 30 live games from the Scottish Premier League on Sky Sports and 35 matches from the SPFL.

Sky Sports live football on TV will also broadcast domestic Cup matches from the EFL Cup, EFL Trophy and the Scottish Cup as well as European League action from La Liga on TV, Irish Premier League and Hyundai League.

Football on Sky Sports also inclues Live World Cup Qualifiers on Sky Sports from our Home Nations Wales, Scotland, EIRE and Norther Ireland throughout the season, with England's TV matches being shown on terrestrial channel ITV Football.

 

Do Not Sell My Personal Information