Soccer Games Today on TV

Soccer Games Today on TV

Soccer Games Today - Premier League, Champions League, MLS, LaLiga, Serie A, Liga MX TV schedules

Looking for soccer games being played on TV today? We've got you covered with our comprehensive listings on where and how to watch your favorite soccer teams in the United States.

Check our Soccer TV schedule below for all the games being played today, tonight and over the next week or so on U.S. TV. Whether it's on ESPN, Paramount+, Peacock, TUDN, NBC or beIN Sports, we've got all the major competitions listed including the English Premier League, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, MLS, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Liga MX, Brasileirão, Argentina Primera División, FIFA World Cup and more.

Soccer Games on TV Today - Wednesday, 10-5-22

TIME (ET) SOCCER GAMES TV CHANNEL
12:45pm UEFA Champions League: RB Leipzig vs Celtic Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Champions League: Salzburg vs Dinamo Zagreb Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Champions League: Chelsea vs Milan Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs Shakhtar Donetsk Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Champions League: Manchester City vs København Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Maccabi Haifa Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Champions League: Benfica vs PSG Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Champions League: Sevilla vs Borussia Dortmund Paramount+
3:30pm Argentina Primera División: Colón vs Patronato Paramount+
6:00pm Argentina Primera División: Atlético Tucumán vs Platense Paramount+
6:00pm Argentina Primera División: Defensa y Justicia vs Racing Club Paramount+
6:00pm Brasileirão: Atlético Goianiense vs Fluminense Paramount+
6:00pm Brasileirão: RB Bragantino vs Cuiabá Paramount+
6:30pm Brasileirão: Athletico-PR vs Fortaleza Paramount+
7:00pm MLS: Charlotte vs Columbus Crew ESPN+
8:00pm MLS: Inter Miami vs Orlando City SC ESPN+
8:30pm Argentina Primera División: Independiente vs Central Córdoba SdE Paramount+
8:30pm Argentina Primera División: River Plate vs Estudiantes Paramount+
8:30pm Brasileirão: Flamengo vs Internacional Paramount+
8:30pm Brasileirão: Santos vs Atlético Mineiro Paramount+
9:00pm CONCACAF League: Motagua vs Olimpia TUDN

Soccer Games on TV: Thursday, 10-6-22

TIME (ET) SOCCER GAMES TV CHANNEL
12:45pm UEFA Europa League: Omonia Nicosia vs Manchester United Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Europa League: Sheriff vs Real Sociedad Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Europa League: Malmö FF vs Union Berlin Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Europa League: Sturm Graz vs Lazio Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Europa League: Crvena Zvezda vs Ferencváros Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Sivasspor vs Ballkani Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Pyunik vs Žalgiris Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Molde vs Shamrock Rovers Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Dnipro-1 vs Vaduz Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Anderlecht vs West Ham United Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Slovácko vs Nice Paramount+
12:45pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Lech Poznań vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa League: Arsenal vs Bodø / Glimt Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa League: Rennes vs Dynamo Kyiv Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa League: Fenerbahçe vs AEK Larnaca Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa League: Roma vs Real Betis Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa League: Olympiakos Piraeus vs Qarabağ Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa League: Freiburg vs Nantes Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Köln vs Partizan Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Gent vs Djurgården Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Hearts vs Fiorentina Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Villarreal vs Austria Wien Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Basel vs Slovan Bratislava Paramount+
3:00pm UEFA Europa Conference League: Slavia Praha vs CFR Cluj Paramount+
6:00pm Argentina Primera División: Lanús vs Argentinos Juniors Paramount+
6:00pm Argentina Primera División: Huracán vs Talleres Córdoba Paramount+
6:00pm Brasileirão: Palmeiras vs Coritiba Paramount+
6:00pm Brasileirão: Avaí vs Botafogo Paramount+
7:00pm Brasileirão: América Mineiro vs São Paulo Paramount+
8:30pm Argentina Primera División: Gimnasia La Plata vs Boca Juniors Paramount+

Soccer Games on TV: Saturday, 10-7-22

TIME (ET) SOCCER GAMES TV CHANNEL
2:45pm Scottish Championship: Inverness CT vs Partick Thistle Paramount+
2:30pm Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen ESPN+
3:00pm La Liga: Osasuna vs Valencia ESPN+
3:00pm Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais vs Toulouse beIN Sports
3:00pm Women's Friendly: England vs USA FOX

Soccer Games on TV: Saturday, 10-8-22

TIME (ET) SOCCER GAMES TV CHANNEL
7:30am Scottish Championship: St. Johnstone vs Celtic Paramount+
8:00am La Liga: Almería vs Rayo Vallecano ESPN+
9:00am Serie A: Sassuolo vs Internazionale CBSSN
9:30am Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 ESPN+
9:30am Bundesliga: Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig ESPN+
9:30am Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Wolfsburg ESPN+
9:30am Bundesliga: Bochum vs Eintracht Frankfurt ESPN+
10:00am EPL: Chelsea vs Wolverhampton Wanderers USA
10:00am EPL: AFC Bournemouth vs Leicester City Peacock
10:00am EPL: Manchester City vs Southampton Peacock
10:00am EPL: Newcastle United vs Brentford Peacock
10:15am La Liga: Atlético Madrid vs Girona ESPN+
11:00am Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs Ajaccio beIN Sports
12:00pm Argentina Primera División: Barracas Central vs Sarmiento Paramount+
12:00pm Serie A: Milan vs Juventus Paramount+
12:30pm EPL: Brighton & Hove Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur NBC
12:30pm La Liga: Sevilla vs Athletic Club ESPN+
12:30pm Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München ESPN+
2:45pm Serie A: Bologna vs Sampdoria Paramount+
3:00pm La Liga: Getafe vs Real Madrid ESPN+
3:00pm Ligue 1: Reims vs PSG beIN Sports
3:00pm Argentina Primera División: San Lorenzo vs Vélez Sarsfield Paramount+
5:15pm Argentina Primera División: Unión Santa Fe vs Arsenal Paramount+
6:00pm Brasileirão: Cuiabá vs Flamengo Paramount+
7:30pm Argentina Primera División: Platense vs Colón Paramount+
8:00pm Brasileirão: Corinthians vs Athletico-PR Paramount+

Soccer Games on TV: Sunday, 10-9-22

TIME (ET) SOCCER GAMES TV CHANNEL
6:30am Serie A: Torino vs Empoli Paramount+
7:00am Ligue 1: Montpellier vs Monaco beIN Sports
8:00am La Liga: Real Valladolid vs Real Betis ESPN+
9:00am Serie A: Monza vs Spezia Paramount+
9:00am Serie A: Udinese vs Atalanta Paramount+
9:00am Serie A: Salernitana vs Hellas Verona Paramount+
9:00am EPL: West Ham United vs Fulham CNBC
9:00am EPL: Crystal Palace vs Leeds United USA
9:00am Ligue 1: Clermont vs Auxerre beIN Sports
9:00am Ligue 1: Angers SCO vs Strasbourg beIN Sports
9:00am Ligue 1: Brest vs Lorient beIN Sports
9:00am Ligue 1: Nice vs Troyes beIN Sports
9:30am Bundesliga: Borussia M'gladbach vs Köln ESPN+
10:15am La Liga: Cádiz vs Espanyol ESPN+
11:05am Ligue 1: Rennes vs Nantes beIN Sports
11:30am Bundesliga: Hertha BSC vs Freiburg ESPN+
11:30am EPL: Arsenal vs Liverpool USA
12:00pm Argentina Primera División: Tigre vs Independiente Paramount+
12:00pm Serie A: Cremonese vs Napoli Paramount+
12:30pm La Liga: Real Sociedad vs Villarreal ESPN+
1:30pm Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Union Berlin ESPN+
2:00pm EPL: Everton vs Manchester United USA
2:30pm Argentina Primera División: Talleres Córdoba vs Godoy Cruz Paramount+
2:30pm Argentina Primera División: Banfield vs Gimnasia La Plata Paramount+
2:30pm MLS: Chicago Fire vs New England ESPN+
2:30pm MLS: Atlanta United vs New York City ESPN+
2:30pm MLS: DC United vs Cincinnati ESPN+
2:30pm MLS: New York RB vs Charlotte ESPN+
2:30pm MLS: Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC ESPN+
2:30pm MLS: Orlando City SC vs Columbus Crew ESPN+
2:30pm MLS: Inter Miami vs CF Montréal ESPN+
2:45pm Ligue 1: Lille vs Lens beIN Sports
2:45pm Serie A: Roma vs Lecce Paramount+
3:00pm La Liga: Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo ESPN+
3:00pm Brasileirão: Fortaleza vs Avaí Paramount+
3:00pm Brasileirão: São Paulo vs Botafogo Paramount+
5:00pm MLS: Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers ESPN2
5:00pm MLS: Seattle Sounders FC vs SJ Earthquakes ESPN+
5:00pm MLS: Minnesota United vs Vancouver Whitecaps ESPN+
5:00pm MLS: Los Angeles FC vs Nashville SC ESPN+
5:00pm MLS: Austin vs Colorado Rapids ESPN+
5:00pm MLS: Houston Dynamo vs LA Galaxy ESPN+
5:00pm MLS: Dallas vs Sporting KC ESPN+
5:00pm Argentina Primera División: Boca Juniors vs Aldosivi Paramount+
5:00pm Brasileirão: Fluminense vs América Mineiro Paramount+
5:00pm Brasileirão: Atlético Mineiro vs Ceará Paramount+
5:00pm Brasileirão: Coritiba vs RB Bragantino Paramount+
7:30pm Argentina Primera División: Patronato vs River Plate Paramount+

Click here for Football on UK TV