Fixture Start Time UK Competition TV Channel(s)
Watch Live Endurance World Championship Circuit des 24 Heures Motorsport Live Coverage of the 24 Hours of Le Mans race from France Sun 21st April 2019 06:00am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Motorsport FIM Endurance World Championship Eurosport 2
Live Stream Offer LIVE STREAMING Live Stream Offer Live Stream Offer All Sky Channels Watch NOW TV Live Stream
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Sun 21st April 2019 10:00am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker Eurosport 1
Watch Live British Superbikes Silverstone GP Motorsport Race - Silverstone Sun 21st April 2019 1:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Motorsport British Superbike Championship Season Eurosport 2
Watch Live UCI Tour of Turkey Cycling Stage 6 - Sakarya to Istanbul Sun 21st April 2019 1:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Cycling UCI World Tour Eurosport 1
Watch Live UCI Amstel Gold Race Cycling 240km Spring Classic in the Ardennes region of the Netherlands Sun 21st April 2019 2:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Cycling UCI World Tour Eurosport 1
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Sun 21st April 2019 7:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker Eurosport 1
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Mon 22nd April 2019 10:00am TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live UCI Tour of the Alps Cycling Stage 1 - Kufstein Mon 22nd April 2019 1:00pm TV Schedules: Cycling UCI World Tour
Watch Live UCI Tro Bro Leon Cycling French Road Cycling Cup Mon 22nd April 2019 2:30pm TV Schedules: Cycling UCI World Tour
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Mon 22nd April 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Tue 23rd April 2019 10:00am TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live UCI Tour of the Alps Cycling Stage 2 - Reith im Alpbachtal to Schenna Tue 23rd April 2019 1:00pm TV Schedules: Cycling UCI World Tour
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Tue 23rd April 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Wed 24th April 2019 10:00am TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live UCI Tour of the Alps Cycling Stage 3 - Salurn to Baselga di Pine Wed 24th April 2019 12:00pm TV Schedules: Cycling UCI World Tour
Watch Live UCI La Fleche Wallonne Cycling 195.5km race from Mur de Huy Wed 24th April 2019 1:30pm TV Schedules: Cycling UCI World Tour
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Wed 24th April 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Thu 25th April 2019 12:45pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live UCI Tour of the Alps Cycling Stage 4 - Baselga di Pine to Cles Thu 25th April 2019 1:00pm TV Schedules: Cycling UCI World Tour
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Thu 25th April 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Team Championships Table Tennis Women's Semi-Finals - Budapest, Hungary Fri 26th April 2019 09:00am TV Schedules: Table Tennis World Team Championships
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Fri 26th April 2019 10:00am TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live UCI Tour of the Alps Cycling Stage 5 - Kaltern to Bozen Fri 26th April 2019 1:00pm TV Schedules: Cycling UCI World Tour
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Fri 26th April 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Sat 27th April 2019 10:00am TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live Formula E Paris ePrix Motorsport Qualifying - Circuit des Invalides Sat 27th April 2019 10:30am TV Schedules: Motorsport Formula E 2019 Season
Watch Live World Team Championships Table Tennis Women's Final - Budapest, Hungary Sat 27th April 2019 12:00pm TV Schedules: Table Tennis World Team Championships
Watch Live Formula E Paris ePrix Motorsport Race - Circuit des Invalides Sat 27th April 2019 2:30pm TV Schedules: Motorsport Formula E 2019 Season
Watch Live World Team Championships Table Tennis Men's Semi-Finals - Budapest, Hungary Sat 27th April 2019 4:30pm TV Schedules: Table Tennis World Team Championships
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Sat 27th April 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Touring Car Championship Hungary Motorsport Qualifying - Hungaroring in Hungary Sun 28th April 2019 09:00am TV Schedules: Motorsport World Touring Car Championship 2019 Season
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Sun 28th April 2019 10:00am TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live UCI Liege to Bastogne Cycling 256km course from Liege Sun 28th April 2019 1:00pm TV Schedules: Cycling UCI World Tour
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Sun 28th April 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Mon 29th April 2019 12:45pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Mon 29th April 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Tue 30th April 2019 12:45pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Tue 30th April 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Wed 1st May 2019 12:45pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Wed 1st May 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Thu 2nd May 2019 12:45pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Thu 2nd May 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Fri 3rd May 2019 12:45pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live Diamond League Athletics Doha Athletics Live Coverage of the Qatar SC Stadium Fri 3rd May 2019 6:00pm TV Schedules: Athletics IAAF Diamond League
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Fri 3rd May 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Sat 4th May 2019 12:45pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Sat 4th May 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Sun 5th May 2019 2:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Sun 5th May 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Mon 6th May 2019 2:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live World Snooker Championship Snooker Live Coverage of the BETFRED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP from The Crucible Theatre, Sheffield Mon 6th May 2019 7:00pm TV Schedules: Snooker World Snooker
Watch Live Diamond League Athletics Shanghai Athletics Live Coverage of the IAAF Diamond League Shanghai Sat 18th May 2019 1:00pm TV Schedules: Athletics IAAF Diamond League
Watch Live Diamond League Athletics Stockholm Athletics Live Coverage of the Bauhaus-Galan Thu 30th May 2019 1:00pm TV Schedules: Athletics IAAF Diamond League
Watch Live Diamond League Athletics Rome Athletics Live Coverage of the Golden Gala - Pietro Mennea Thu 6th June 2019 1:00pm TV Schedules: Athletics IAAF Diamond League
Watch Live Diamond League Athletics Oslo Athletics Live Coverage of the Oslo Bislett Games Thu 13th June 2019 1:00pm TV Schedules: Athletics IAAF Diamond League
Watch Live Diamond League Athletics Rabat Athletics Live Coverage of the Meeting International Mohammed VI d'Athlétisme de Rabat Sun 16th June 2019 6:00pm TV Schedules: Athletics IAAF Diamond League
Watch Live Egypt v Zimbabwe Football African Cup of Nations Group Stage Fri 21st June 2019 9:00pm TV Schedules: Football African Cup of Nations Group Stage
Watch Live Congo DR v Uganda Football African Cup of Nations Group Stage Sat 22nd June 2019 3:30pm TV Schedules: Football African Cup of Nations Group Stage
Watch Live Nigeria v Burundi Football African Cup of Nations Group Stage Sat 22nd June 2019 6:00pm TV Schedules: Football African Cup of Nations Group Stage
Watch Live Guinea v Madagascar Football African Cup of Nations Group Stage Sat 22nd June 2019 9:00pm TV Schedules: Football African Cup of Nations Group Stage
  Later Games
Watch Live

Live Sport on British Eurosport

British Eurosport is dedicated to showing live broadcasts of Football, Cycling, Motorsport, Tennis, Snooker, Wrestling, Equestrian, Touring Cars and many more.

If you want instant access to British Eurosport but don't have a TV subscription, you can subscribe to the Eurosport Player for just £3.99 by clicking on the links below:

Watch Live on Eurosport Player