Start Time UK Competition TV Channel(s)
Watch live on BT Sport Nelson Mandela Bay Giants v Cape Town Blitz Cricket Mzansi Super League TodayWed 20th November 2019 3:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Cricket Mzansi Super League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Sky Offer BLACK FRIDAY MEGA BUNDLE - 50% off TV packages! Sky Offer SKY ONLINE EXCLUSIVE OFFER Watch Sky Sports
Watch live on BT Sport Australia v Pakistan Cricket Cricket Test Match Day 1 TodayWed 20th November 2019 11:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Cricket Cricket Test Match Day 1 BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Australia v Pakistan Cricket Cricket Test Match Day 2 TomorrowThu 21st November 2019 11:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Cricket Cricket Test Match Day 2 BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Hobart Hurricanes Women v Brisbane Heat Women Cricket Womens T20 Big Bash League Fri 22nd November 2019 08:00am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Cricket Womens T20 Big Bash League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Ulster v Clermont Auvergne Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Fri 22nd November 2019 7:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Australia v Pakistan Cricket Cricket Test Match Day 3 Fri 22nd November 2019 11:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Cricket Cricket Test Match Day 3 BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Hobart Hurricanes Women v Adelaide Strikers Women Cricket Womens T20 Big Bash League Sat 23rd November 2019 08:00am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Cricket Womens T20 Big Bash League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Saracens v Ospreys Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sat 23rd November 2019 1:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Exeter v Glasgow Warriors Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sat 23rd November 2019 3:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Harlequins v Bath Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sat 23rd November 2019 5:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Cardiff Blues v Leicester Rugby-Union European Rugby Challenge Cup Sat 23rd November 2019 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union European Rugby Challenge Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Australia v Pakistan Cricket Cricket Test Match Day 4 Sat 23rd November 2019 11:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Cricket Cricket Test Match Day 4 BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Sale Sharks v La Rochelle Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sun 24th November 2019 1:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Montpellier v Gloucester Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sun 24th November 2019 3:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Australia v Pakistan Cricket Cricket Test Match Day 5 Sun 24th November 2019 11:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Cricket Cricket Test Match Day 5 BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Manchester City U19s v Shakhtar Donetsk U19s Football UEFA Youth League Tue 26th November 2019 3:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Youth League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Tottenham Hotspur v Olympiakos Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Tue 26th November 2019 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Valencia U19s v Chelsea U19s Football UEFA Youth League Wed 27th November 2019 1:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Youth League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Liverpool U19 v Napoli U19 Football UEFA Youth League Wed 27th November 2019 3:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Youth League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Vitoria Giumaraes v Standard Liege Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage Wed 27th November 2019 3:50pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Liverpool v Napoli Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Wed 27th November 2019 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Astana v Manchester United Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage Thu 28th November 2019 3:50pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Sporting Braga v Wolverhampton Wanderers Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage Thu 28th November 2019 5:55pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Arsenal v Eintracht Frankfurt Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage Thu 28th November 2019 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Schalke 04 v FC Union Berlin Football German Bundesliga Fri 29th November 2019 7:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football German Bundesliga BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Northampton v Leicester Rugby-Union Gallagher Premiership Rugby Sat 30th November 2019 3:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Gallagher Premiership Rugby BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Bayern Munich v Bayer Leverkusen Football German Bundesliga Sat 30th November 2019 5:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football German Bundesliga BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Borussia Monchengladbach v SC Freiburg Football German Bundesliga Sun 1st December 2019 2:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football German Bundesliga BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Wolfsburg v Werder Bremen Football German Bundesliga Sun 1st December 2019 5:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football German Bundesliga BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Fiorentina v Cittadella Football Coppa Italia 4th Round Tue 3rd December 2019 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Coppa Italia 4th Round BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Udinese v Bologna Football Coppa Italia 4th Round Wed 4th December 2019 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Coppa Italia 4th Round BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Bath v Clermont Auvergne Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Fri 6th December 2019 7:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Northampton v Leinster Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sat 7th December 2019 1:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Ulster v Harlequins Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sat 7th December 2019 3:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Munster v Saracens Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sat 7th December 2019 5:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Sydney FC Women v Melbourne Victory Women Football Westfield W-League Sun 8th December 2019 05:00am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Westfield W-League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Gloucester v Connacht Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sun 8th December 2019 1:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Sale Sharks v Exeter Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sun 8th December 2019 3:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Chelsea U19s v Lille U19 Football UEFA Youth League Tue 10th December 2019 3:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Youth League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Chelsea v Lille Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Tue 10th December 2019 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Dinamo Zagreb U19 v Manchester City U19s Football UEFA Youth League Wed 11th December 2019 12:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Youth League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Bayern Munich U19 v Tottenham Hotspur U19s Football UEFA Youth League Wed 11th December 2019 3:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Youth League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Bayern Munich v Tottenham Hotspur Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Wed 11th December 2019 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Standard de Liege v Arsenal Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage Thu 12th December 2019 5:55pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Manchester United v AZ Alkmaar Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage Thu 12th December 2019 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Live Boxing Boxing ULTIMATE BOXXER vs THE HEAVYWEIGHTS - Planet Ice Altrincham, Manchester, United Kingdom Fri 13th December 2019 TBC WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Boxing IBF Title Fights BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Harlequins v Ulster Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Fri 13th December 2019 7:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix Football Hyundai A League Sat 14th December 2019 06:00am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Hyundai A League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners Football Hyundai A League Sat 14th December 2019 08:30am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Hyundai A League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Connacht v Gloucester Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sat 14th December 2019 12:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Leinster v Northampton Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sat 14th December 2019 5:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City Football Hyundai A League Sun 15th December 2019 07:30am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Hyundai A League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Exeter v Sale Sharks Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sun 15th December 2019 1:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Clermont Auvergne v Bath Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup Sun 15th December 2019 3:15pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Heineken Champions Cup BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Werder Bremen v FSV Mainz 05 Football German Bundesliga Tue 17th December 2019 5:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football German Bundesliga BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Borussia Dortmund v Red Bull Leipzig Football German Bundesliga Tue 17th December 2019 7:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football German Bundesliga BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin Football German Bundesliga Wed 18th December 2019 5:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football German Bundesliga BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport SC Freiburg v Bayern Munich Football German Bundesliga Wed 18th December 2019 7:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football German Bundesliga BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Melbourne City Women v Perth Glory Women Football Westfield W-League Thu 19th December 2019 08:30am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Westfield W-League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Melbourne Victory Women v Brisbane Roar Women Football Westfield W-League Fri 20th December 2019 06:00am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Westfield W-League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Western Sydney Wanderers v Western United Football Hyundai A League Fri 20th December 2019 08:30am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Hyundai A League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Gloucester v Worcester Rugby-Union Gallagher Premiership Rugby Fri 20th December 2019 7:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Gallagher Premiership Rugby BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport UFC Fight Night UFC PreLims - Sajik Arena Busan, South Korea Sat 21st December 2019 08:00am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: UFC Ultimate Fighting Championship BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport UFC Fight Night UFC Ortega v Korean Zombie - Sajik Arena Busan, South Korea Sat 21st December 2019 10:00am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: UFC Ultimate Fighting Championship BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Leicester v Exeter Rugby-Union Gallagher Premiership Rugby Sat 21st December 2019 3:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Gallagher Premiership Rugby BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Adelaide United Women v Canberra United Women Football Westfield W-League Sun 22nd December 2019 05:00am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Westfield W-League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United Football Hyundai A League Sun 22nd December 2019 07:00am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Hyundai A League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Fortuna Dusseldorf v FC Union Berlin Football German Bundesliga Sun 22nd December 2019 2:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football German Bundesliga BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport SC Paderborn v Eintracht Frankfurt Football German Bundesliga Sun 22nd December 2019 5:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football German Bundesliga BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Canberra United Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women Football Westfield W-League Thu 26th December 2019 08:30am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Westfield W-League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers Football Hyundai A League Fri 27th December 2019 08:30am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Hyundai A League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Dundee United v Dundee Football Scottish Championship Fri 27th December 2019 7:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Scottish Championship BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Northampton v Gloucester Rugby-Union Gallagher Premiership Rugby Sat 28th December 2019 2:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Gallagher Premiership Rugby BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Harlequins v Leicester Rugby-Union Gallagher Premiership Rugby Sat 28th December 2019 4:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Rugby-Union Gallagher Premiership Rugby BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Sydney FC v Melbourne City Football Hyundai A League Sun 29th December 2019 07:30am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Hyundai A League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2
Watch live on BT Sport Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory Football Hyundai A League Tue 31st December 2019 08:00am WATCH LIVE TV Listings: Football Hyundai A League BT Sport 2BT Sport 2

BT Sport 2 Live Stream: TV Listings & Live Streaming

Are you looking for Live streaming of BT Sport 2 to watch the latest match online?

We have access to BT Sport 2 live streaming where you can login to the free BT Login as a BT TV subscriber, and you can also get BT Sport on your Sky subscription.

We also have a Free BT Sport 2 TV listings guide of all the live matches available on BT Sport 2 over the next 7 days, including the kick off / stream time.

Never miss another match with our BT Sport 2 Live Stream. Don't forget to also check out what matches are streaming live on BT Sport 1, BT Sport 3 and BT Sport Showcase.