Fixture Start Time UK Competition TV Channel
Adelaide United v Sydney FC WHEN: Friday 09:50am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Fri 19th October 2018 09:50am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
Live Stream Offer LIVE STREAMING Live Stream Offer Live Stream Offer Open Account * IMPORTANT NOTICE WherestheMatch.com in partnership with bet365 offers over 70,000 live streaming events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account in order to view this match, or any other particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to check with bet365 if, depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view the live streamed event in question. All Sports Watch Bet 365 Live Stream
Eintracht Frankfurt v Fortuna Dusseldorf WHEN: Friday 7:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Fri 19th October 2018 7:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
Olympique Lyonnais v Nimes WHEN: Friday 7:45pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Fri 19th October 2018 7:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football French Ligue 1 Click to view BT Sport 3's TV Channel Listings
Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City WHEN: Saturday 09:50am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sat 20th October 2018 09:50am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings
Holstein Kiel v Cologne WHEN: Saturday 12:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 20th October 2018 12:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga 2 Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings Click to view BT Sport Extra's upcoming TV Listings
Huddersfield Town v Liverpool WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 20th October 2018 5:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings Click to view BT Sport 4k UHD's upcoming TV Listings
Schalke 04 v Werder Bremen WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Sat 20th October 2018 5:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings
Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets WHEN: Sunday 05:00am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sun 21st October 2018 05:00am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners WHEN: Sunday 07:00am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sun 21st October 2018 07:00am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers WHEN: Sunday 09:00am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sun 21st October 2018 09:00am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
Birmingham City Ladies v Chelsea Ladies WHEN: Sunday 12:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sun 21st October 2018 12:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football FA Women's Super League Click to view BT Sport 3's TV Channel Listings
Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg WHEN: Sunday 2:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Sun 21st October 2018 2:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings
Borussia Monchengladbach v FSV Mainz 05 WHEN: Sunday 5:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sun 21st October 2018 5:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga Click to view BT Sport 3's TV Channel Listings
Nice v Marseille WHEN: Sunday 7:45pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sun 21st October 2018 7:45pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football French Ligue 1 Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
MSV Duisburg v St Pauli WHEN: Monday 12:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Mon 22nd October 2018 12:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga 2 Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
Manchester United U19s v Juventus U19 WHEN: Tuesday 3:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Tue 23rd October 2018 3:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Youth League Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings
AEK Athens v Bayern Munich WHEN: Tuesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Tue 23rd October 2018 5:55pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
Ajax v Benfica WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Tue 23rd October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings
Shakhtar Donetsk v Manchester City WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Tue 23rd October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport 3's TV Channel Listings
Hoffenheim v Olympique Lyonnais WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Tue 23rd October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings
Roma v CSKA Moscow WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Tue 23rd October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings
Manchester United v Juventus WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Tue 23rd October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings Click to view BT Sport 4k UHD's upcoming TV Listings
Club Brugge KV v Monaco WHEN: Wednesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Wed 24th October 2018 5:55pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
PSV Eindhoven v Tottenham Hotspur WHEN: Wednesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Wed 24th October 2018 5:55pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport 3's TV Channel Listings
Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Wed 24th October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings
Liverpool v Red Star Belgrade WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Wed 24th October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings Click to view BT Sport 4k UHD's upcoming TV Listings
Paris Saint Germain v Napoli WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Wed 24th October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings Click to view BT Sport 3's upcoming TV Listings
Galatasaray v Schalke 04 WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Wed 24th October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings
Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Porto WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Wed 24th October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Sydney FC Women WHEN: Thursday 09:30am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Thu 25th October 2018 09:30am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Westfield W-League Click to view BT Sport 3's TV Channel Listings
Red Bull Leipzig v Celtic WHEN: Thursday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Thu 25th October 2018 5:55pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport 3's TV Channel Listings
Sporting CP v Arsenal WHEN: Thursday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Thu 25th October 2018 5:55pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings
Chelsea v FC Bate Borisov WHEN: Thursday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Thu 25th October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings
Rangers v Spartak Moscow WHEN: Thursday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Thu 25th October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage Click to view BT Sport 3's TV Channel Listings Click to view BT Sport 4k UHD's upcoming TV Listings
Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets WHEN: Friday 09:50am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Fri 26th October 2018 09:50am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings
FC Magdeburg v Hamburger SV WHEN: Friday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Fri 26th October 2018 5:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga 2 Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings
Manchester City Women v Reading FC Women WHEN: Friday 7:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Fri 26th October 2018 7:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football FA Women's Super League Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
SC Freiburg v Borussia Monchengladbach WHEN: Friday 7:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Fri 26th October 2018 7:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings
Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne City WHEN: Saturday 07:35am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sat 27th October 2018 07:35am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League Click to view BT Sport 3's TV Channel Listings
Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers WHEN: Saturday 09:50am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sat 27th October 2018 09:50am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League Click to view BT Sport 3's TV Channel Listings
Leicester City v West Ham United WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 27th October 2018 5:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football English Premier League Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings Click to view BT Sport 4k UHD's upcoming TV Listings
Hoffenheim v VfB Stuttgart WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sat 27th October 2018 5:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings
Monaco v Dijon FCD WHEN: Saturday 7:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sat 27th October 2018 7:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football French Ligue 1 Click to view BT Sport 3's TV Channel Listings
Aberdeen v Rangers WHEN: Sunday 12:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sun 28th October 2018 12:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Scottish League Cup Semi Final Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings Click to view BT Sport 4k UHD's upcoming TV Listings
Nurnberg v Eintracht Frankfurt WHEN: Sunday 12:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Sun 28th October 2018 12:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings
Hearts v Celtic WHEN: Sunday 1:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sun 28th October 2018 1:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Scottish League Cup Semi Final Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings Click to view BT Sport 4k UHD's upcoming TV Listings
Rennes v Reims WHEN: Sunday 2:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Sun 28th October 2018 2:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football French Ligue 1 Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings
Red Bull Leipzig v Schalke 04 WHEN: Sunday 2:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sun 28th October 2018 2:30pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings
Bordeaux v Nice WHEN: Sunday 4:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Sun 28th October 2018 4:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football French Ligue 1 Click to view BT Sport Extra's TV Channel Listings
Werder Bremen v Bayer Leverkusen WHEN: Sunday 5:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sun 28th October 2018 5:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings
Marseille v Paris Saint Germain WHEN: Sunday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sun 28th October 2018 8:00pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football French Ligue 1 Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
Adelaide United v Sydney FC WHEN: Tuesday 08:30am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Tue 30th October 2018 08:30am WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football Australian FFA Cup Final Click to view BT Sport 2's TV Channel Listings
TBC v TBC WHEN: Tuesday 8:05pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Tue 30th October 2018 8:05pm WATCH LIVE TV Schedules: Football French Coupe de la Ligue 3rd Round Click to view BT Sport 1's TV Channel Listings
Dundee v Celtic WHEN: Wednesday 7:45pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Wed 31st October 2018 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership
Hearts v Hibernian WHEN: Wednesday 7:45pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Wed 31st October 2018 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership
Melbourne City v Sydney FC WHEN: Friday 08:50am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Fri 2nd November 2018 08:50am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
VfB Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt WHEN: Friday 7:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Fri 2nd November 2018 7:30pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
Paris Saint Germain v Lille WHEN: Friday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Fri 2nd November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football French Ligue 1
Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers WHEN: Saturday 06:35am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sat 3rd November 2018 06:35am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory WHEN: Saturday 08:50am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sat 3rd November 2018 08:50am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Perth Glory v Brisbane Roar WHEN: Saturday 11:00am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sat 3rd November 2018 11:00am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Bournemouth AFC v Manchester United WHEN: Saturday 12:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 3rd November 2018 12:30pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League
Arsenal v Liverpool WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 3rd November 2018 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League
Hertha Berlin v Red Bull Leipzig WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sat 3rd November 2018 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
Kilmarnock v Aberdeen WHEN: Sunday 12:15pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sun 4th November 2018 12:15pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership
Borussia Monchengladbach v Fortuna Dusseldorf WHEN: Sunday 2:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sun 4th November 2018 2:30pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
FSV Mainz 05 v Werder Bremen WHEN: Sunday 5:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sun 4th November 2018 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
Hamburger SV v Cologne WHEN: Monday 7:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Mon 5th November 2018 7:30pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga 2
Monaco v Club Brugge KV WHEN: Tuesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Tue 6th November 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Red Star Belgrade v Liverpool WHEN: Tuesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Tue 6th November 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Atletico Madrid v Borussia Dortmund WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Tue 6th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Tottenham Hotspur v PSV Eindhoven WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Tue 6th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Napoli v Paris Saint Germain WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Tue 6th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
FC Porto v Lokomotiv Moscow WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Tue 6th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Schalke 04 v Galatasaray WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Tue 6th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Valencia v Young Boys WHEN: Wednesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Wed 7th November 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Benfica v Ajax WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Wed 7th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Bayern Munich v AEK Athens WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Wed 7th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Olympique Lyonnais v Hoffenheim WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport Extra Wed 7th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Manchester City v Shakhtar Donetsk WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Wed 7th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Juventus v Manchester United WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Wed 7th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
FC Bate Borisov v Chelsea WHEN: Thursday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Thu 8th November 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Spartak Moscow v Rangers WHEN: Thursday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Thu 8th November 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Arsenal v Sporting CP WHEN: Thursday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Thu 8th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Celtic v Red Bull Leipzig WHEN: Thursday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Thu 8th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix WHEN: Friday 08:50am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Fri 9th November 2018 08:50am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg WHEN: Friday 7:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Fri 9th November 2018 7:30pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
Aberdeen v Hibernian WHEN: Friday 7:45pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Fri 9th November 2018 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership
Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar WHEN: Saturday 06:35am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 10th November 2018 06:35am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC WHEN: Saturday 08:50am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 10th November 2018 08:50am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Cologne v Dynamo Dresden WHEN: Saturday 12:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sat 10th November 2018 12:00pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga 2
Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 10th November 2018 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sat 10th November 2018 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
Adelaide United v Perth Glory WHEN: Sunday 06:00am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sun 11th November 2018 06:00am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners WHEN: Sunday 08:00am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sun 11th November 2018 08:00am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Liverpool v Fulham WHEN: Sunday 12:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sun 11th November 2018 12:00pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League
Red Bull Leipzig v Bayer Leverkusen WHEN: Sunday 2:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sun 11th November 2018 2:30pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt v Schalke 04 WHEN: Sunday 5:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 3 Sun 11th November 2018 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
Braintree Town v Solihull Moors WHEN: Saturday 12:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 17th November 2018 12:30pm TV Schedules: Football National League
Bristol Ladies v Liverpool Ladies WHEN: Saturday 3:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 17th November 2018 3:00pm TV Schedules: Football FA Women's Super League
Hartlepool United v Barnet WHEN: Sunday 3:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sun 18th November 2018 3:00pm TV Schedules: Football National League
Western Sydney Wanderers v Newcastle Jets WHEN: Friday 08:50am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Fri 23rd November 2018 08:50am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Bayer Leverkusen v VfB Stuttgart WHEN: Friday 7:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Fri 23rd November 2018 7:30pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United WHEN: Saturday 06:35am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 24th November 2018 06:35am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Brisbane Roar v Melbourne City WHEN: Saturday 08:50am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 24th November 2018 08:50am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Hamilton v Celtic WHEN: Saturday 12:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Sat 24th November 2018 12:30pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership
Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 24th November 2018 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League
Schalke 04 v Nurnberg WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sat 24th November 2018 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory WHEN: Sunday 06:00am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sun 25th November 2018 06:00am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
Perth Glory v Central Coast Mariners WHEN: Sunday 08:00am   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sun 25th November 2018 08:00am TV Schedules: Football Hyundai A League
SC Freiburg v Werder Bremen WHEN: Sunday 2:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sun 25th November 2018 2:30pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach v Hannover 96 WHEN: Sunday 5:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 2 Sun 25th November 2018 5:00pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga
Hamburger SV v FC Union Berlin WHEN: Monday 7:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Mon 26th November 2018 7:30pm TV Schedules: Football German Bundesliga 2
AEK Athens v Ajax WHEN: Tuesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 27th November 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
CSKA Moscow v FC Viktoria Plzen WHEN: Tuesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 27th November 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Bayern Munich v Benfica WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 27th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Olympique Lyonnais v Manchester City WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 27th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Hoffenheim v Shakhtar Donetsk WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 27th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Roma v Real Madrid WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 27th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Juventus v Valencia WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 27th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Manchester United v Young Boys WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 27th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Atletico Madrid v Monaco WHEN: Wednesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 28th November 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Lokomotiv Moscow v Galatasaray WHEN: Wednesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 28th November 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Borussia Dortmund v Club Brugge KV WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 28th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
PSV Eindhoven v Barcelona WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 28th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Tottenham Hotspur v Inter Milan WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 28th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Napoli v Red Star Belgrade WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 28th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Paris Saint Germain v Liverpool WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 28th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
FC Porto v Schalke 04 WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 28th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Rosenborg v Celtic WHEN: Thursday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Thu 29th November 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Vorskla Poltava v Arsenal WHEN: Thursday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Thu 29th November 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Chelsea v PAOK FC WHEN: Thursday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Thu 29th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Rangers v Villarreal WHEN: Thursday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Thu 29th November 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Schalke 04 v Lokomotiv Moscow WHEN: Tuesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 11th December 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Galatasaray v FC Porto WHEN: Tuesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 11th December 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Club Brugge KV v Atletico Madrid WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 11th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Monaco v Borussia Dortmund WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 11th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Barcelona v Tottenham Hotspur WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 11th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Inter Milan v PSV Eindhoven WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 11th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Red Star Belgrade v Paris Saint Germain WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 11th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Liverpool v Napoli WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Tue 11th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Real Madrid v CSKA Moscow WHEN: Wednesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 12th December 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
FC Viktoria Plzen v Roma WHEN: Wednesday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 12th December 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Ajax v Bayern Munich WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 12th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Benfica v AEK Athens WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 12th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Manchester City v Hoffenheim WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 12th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Shakhtar Donetsk v Olympique Lyonnais WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 12th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Valencia v Manchester United WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 12th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
Young Boys v Juventus WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Wed 12th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Champions League Group Stage
MOL Vidi FC v Chelsea WHEN: Thursday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Thu 13th December 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Rapid Vienna v Rangers WHEN: Thursday 5:55pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Thu 13th December 2018 5:55pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Celtic v Salzburg WHEN: Thursday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Thu 13th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Arsenal v FK Qarabag WHEN: Thursday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport TBC Thu 13th December 2018 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football UEFA Europa League Group Stage
Fulham v West Ham United WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 15th December 2018 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League
Hibernian v Rangers WHEN: Wednesday 7:45pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Wed 19th December 2018 7:45pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership
Cardiff City v Manchester United WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 22nd December 2018 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League
Aberdeen v Celtic WHEN: Wednesday 2:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Wed 26th December 2018 2:00pm TV Schedules: Football Scottish Premiership
Liverpool v Arsenal WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 29th December 2018 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League
Chelsea v Newcastle United WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 12th January 2019 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League
Arsenal v Chelsea WHEN: Saturday 5:30pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Sat 19th January 2019 5:30pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League
Newcastle United v Manchester City WHEN: Tuesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Tue 29th January 2019 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League
Liverpool v Leicester City WHEN: Wednesday 8:00pm   TV CHANNEL: BT Sport 1 Wed 30th January 2019 8:00pm TV Schedules: Football English Premier League

REGISTER

Sign up to select BT Sport as your Favourite TV Channel and receive Match Reminders  

CUSTOMISE

Customise your TV Schedules to save time and Filter by BT Sport and other TV Channels  

PREMIER

Sign up to WherestheMatch Premier and use our Ad-Free version & use our Advanced Features  

Live Football on BT Sport

Football on BT Sport Channels in the UK

BT Sport will show Live Premier League football in the UK alongside Sky Sports for the 2018/19 season. They also have exclusive rights to broadcast the UEFA Champions League and Europa League, and will show every match live on their new channel BT Sport Europe.

BT Sport will show 42 Live Premier League matches, including 18 first pick matches. European domestic leagues including Italian Serie A, French Lique 1, Bundesliga and Australian A-League.

BT Sport will also show live coverage of the FA Cup, National League and 30 live matches from the Scottish Premiership on TV. They also have the rights to broadcast live coverage of Womens Super League, England U21's internationals and exclusive coverage of the FA Community Shield.

Football on TV will be shown across it's 3 channels, BT Sport 1 and BT Sport 2 and BT Sport 3 with all channels available in HD. They also have released BT Sport Ultra HD which caters for viewers with 4k TV technology.